+ MONTHLY WINNERS
// TVSHOWS
FAVORITE TVSHOWS (Top 3)
01 + Band of Brothers / The Last of Us / SAS : Rogue Heroes
02 + A Spy Among Friends / The Last of US / Life
03 + Shadow and Bone / The Last of Us / Blue Bloods
04 + Shadow and Bone / The Mandalorian / Blue Bloods
05 + Queen Charlotte / NCIS : Los Angeles / The Queen's Gambit
06 + Secret Invasion / Star Trek / Blue Bloods
07 + Shingeki no Kyojin / Luisa Spagnoli / I Medici
08 + Heartstopper / Bella da Morire
09 + Ahsoka / Justified : City Primeval
10 + Will Trent / The Winter King / The Mandalorian
11 + Loki / Will Trent / White Collar
12 +
BEST TVSHOWS (by notes)
01 + The Last of Us (HBO)
02 + A Spy Among Friends (BBC)
03 + The Last of Us (HBO)
04 + The Mandalorian (Disney+)
05 + Queen Charlotte (Netflix)
06 + Star Trek : Strange New Worlds (Paramount+)
07 + Luisa Spagnoli (Rai)
08 + Heartstopper (Netflix)
09 + Ahsoka (Disney+)
10 + The Winter King (OCS)
11 + Loki (Disney+)
12 + The Wheel of Time (Prime)
BEST 2023 TVSHOWS
01 + The Last of Us (HBO)
02 + XXX
03 + XXX
04 + XXX
05 + Queen Charlotte (Netflix)
06 + Secret Invasion (Disney+)
07 + XXX
08 + XXX
09 + Ahsoka (Disney+)
10 + Fellow Travelers (Paramount+)
11 + XXX
12 + NCIS : Sydney (Paramount+)
BEST DISCOVERED TVSHOWS
01 + SAS : Rogue Heroes (BBC)
02 + A Spy Among Friends (BBC)
03 + Blue Bloods (CBS)
04 + Die Kaiserin (Netflix)
05 + The Queen's Gambit (Netflix)
06 + XXX
07 + Luisa Spagnoli (Rai)
08 + Bella da Morire (Rai)
09 + XXXX
10 + XXX
11 + XXXX
12 + XXX
BEST REWATCH
01 + Band of Brothers (HBO)
02 + Life (NBC)
03 + XXX
04 + Next in Fashion (Netflix)
05 + Bridgerton (Netflix)
06 + Next in Fashion (Netflix)
07 + I Medici (Rai)
08 + XXX
09 + Next in Fashion (Netflix)
10 + The Vampire Diaries (CW)
11 + White Collar (USAN)
12 + XXX
BEST REACTED TVSHOWS (by numbers)
01 + Band of Brothers (19)
02 + The Mandalorian (18)
03 + The Mandalorian (33)
04 + The Mandalorian (21)
05 + Heartstopper (04)
06 + Secret Invasion (02)
07 + The Mandalorian (01)
08 + Shingeki no Kyojin (07)
09 + Battlestar Galactica (19)
10 + The Mandalorian (34)
11 + Loki (18)
12 + Band of Brothers (14)
BEST QUANTITY (by numbers)
01 + The Vampire Diaries (18)
02 + Life (14)
03 + Blue Bloods (84)
04 + Blue Bloods (40)
05 + Selling Sunset (10)
06 + Blue Bloods (07)
07 + Shingeki no Kyojin (30)
08 + Heartstopper / Bella da Morire (08)
09 + Ahsoka (07)
10 + Will Trent (04)
11 + White Collar (24)
12 + The Wheel of Time (08)
BEST EPISODES (by notes)
01 + The Last of Us S1E03 (19)
02 + A Spy Among Friends S1E06 (19)
03 + The Last of US S1E08 (19)
04 + The Mandalorian S3E08 (20)
05 + Queen Charlotte S1E06 (20)
06 + NCIS : Los Angeles S14E21 (18)
07 + Luisa Spagnoli S1E02 (18)
08 + Heartstopper S2E08 (18)
09 + Ahsoka S1E05 (18)
10 + Fellow Travelers S1E01 (18)
11 + Loki S2E06 (20)
12 + The Wheel of Time S2E08 (19)
BEST PILOTS (by notes)
01 + The Last of Us (18)
02 + A Spy Among Friends (18)
03 + Blue Bloods (17)
04 + Die Kaiserin (18)
05 + Queen Charlotte (18)
06 + Secret Invasion (17)
07 + Luisa Spagnoli (17)
08 + Bella da Morire (17)
09 + Justified : City Primeval (18)
10 + Fellow Travelers (18)
11 + XXX
12 + Percy Jackson (17)
BEST TV CHARACTERS (Top 3)
01 + David Stirling / Lucy Chen / Tim Bradford
02 + Nicholas Elliott / Joel Miller / Grace Ryder
03 + Kaz Brekker / Daniel Reagan / Ellie Williams
04 + Din Djarrin / Kaz Brekker / Genya Safin
05 + Charlotte Hanover / George Hanover / Grisha Callen
06 + Christopher Pike / Spock / Maria Hill
07 + Giovanni Buitoni / Luisa Spagnoli / Francesco Pazzi
08 + Charles Spring / Nicholas Nelson / Victoria Spring
09 + Ahsoka Tano / Anakin Skywalker / Raylan Givens
10 + Admiral Thrawn / Will Trent / Angeline Polaski
11 + Loki Laufeyson / Will Trent / Mobius M. Mobius
12 + al'Lan Mandragoran / Lanfear / Wilbur Trent
BEST LEADING MALE CHARACTERS
01 + David Stirling (Connor Swindells / SAS : Rogue Heroes)
+ Tim Bradford (Eric Winter / The Rookie)
02 + Nicholas Elliott (Damian Lewis / A Spy Among Friends)
+ Joel Miller (Pedro Pascal / The Last of Us)
03 + Kaz Brekker (Freddy Carter / Shadow and Bone)
+ Daniel Reagan (Donnie Walhberg / Blue Bloods)
04 + Din Djarrin (Pedro Pascal / The Mandalorian)
+ Kaz Brekker (Freddy Carter / Shadow and Bone)
05 + King George III Hanover (Corey Mylchreest / Queen Charlotte)
+ Grisha Callen (Chris O'Donnell / NCIS : Los Angeles)
06 + Christopher Pike (Anson Mount / Star Trek : Strange New Worlds)
+ Spock (Ethan / Star Trek : Strange New Worlds)
07 + Giovanni Buitoni (Matteo Martari / Luisa Spagnoli)
08 + Nicholas Nelson (Kit Connor / Heartstopper)
+ Charles Spring (Joe Locke / Heartstopper)
09 + Raylan Givens (Timothy Olyphant / Justified : City Primeva)
+ Baylan Skoll (Ray Stevenson / Ahsoka)
10 + Wilbur Trent (Ramon Rodriguez / Will Trent)
+ Raylan Givens (Timothy Olyphant / Justified : City Primeval)
11 + Loki Laufeyson (Tom Hiddleston / Loki)
+ Wilbur Trent (Ramon Rodriguez / Will Trent)
12 + Wilbur Trent (Ramon Rodriguez / Will Trent)
+ Rand al'Thor (Josha Stradovski / The Wheel of Time)
BEST SUPPORTING MALE CHARACTERS
01 + Michael Sadler (Tom Glynn-Carney / SAS : Rogue Heroes)
02 + Carlos Reyes (Rafael Silva / 911 : Lone Star)
03 + Mathias Helvar (Calahan Skogman / Shadow and Bone)
04 + Nikolai Lantsov (Patrick Gibson / Shadow and Bone)
05 + Bartholomew Brimsley (Sam Clemett / Queen Charlotte)
06 + Talos (Ben Mendelsohn / Secret Invasion)
07 + XXX
08 + Isaac Henderson (Tobie Donovan / Heartstopper)
09 + Anakin Skywalker (Hayden Christensen / Ahsoka)
10 + Grand Admiral Thrawn (Lars Mikkelsen / Ahsoka)
11 + Mobius M. Mobius (Owen Wilson / Loki)
12 + al'Lan Mandragoran (Daniel Henney / The Wheel of Time)
BEST LEADING FEMALE CHARACTERS
01 + Lucy Chen (Melissa O'Neil / The Rookie)
+ Jane Tennant (Vanessa Lachey / NCIS : Hawaii)
02 + Ellie Williams (Bella Ramsey / The Last of Us)
+ Lucy Chen (Melissa O'Neil / The Rookie)
03 + Ellie Williams (Bella Ramsey / The Last of Us)
+ Inej Ghafa (Amita Suman / Shadow and Bone)
04 + Inej Ghafa (Amita Suman / Shadow and Bone)
+ Lucy Chen (Melissa O'Neil / The Rookie)
05 + Queen Charlotte Hanover (India Armateifio & Golda Rosheuvel / Queen Charlotte)
+ Lady Agatha Danbury (Arsema Thomas & Adjoa Andoh / Queen Charlotte)
06 + Una Chin-Riley (Rebecca Romjin / Star Trek : Strange New Worlds)
+ Maria Baez (Marisa Ramirez / Blue Bloods)
07 + Luisa Spagnoli (Luisa Ranieri / Luisa Spagnoli)
08 + Elle Argent (Yasmin Finney / Heartstopper)
+ Eva Cantini (Cristiana Capotondi / Bella da Morire)
09 + Ahsoka Tano (Rosario Dawson / Ahsoka)
+ Sabina Wren (Natasha Lui Bordizzo / Ahsoka)
10 + Angeline Polaski (Erika Christensen / Will Trent)
+ Ahsoka Tano (Rosario Dawson / Ahsoka)
11 + B-15 (Wumni Mosaku / Loki)
+ Angeline Polaski (Erika Christensen / Will Trent)
12 + Angeline Polaski (Erika Christensen / Will Trent)
+ Michelle Mackey (Olivia Swann / NCIS : Sydney)
BEST SUPPORTING FEMALE CHARACTERS
01 + Sarah Miller (Nico Parker / The Last of Us)
02 + Grace Ryder (Sierra McClain / 911 : Lone Star)
03 + Linda Reagan (Amy Carlson / Blue Bloods)
04 + Genya Safin (Daisy Head / Shadow and Bone)
05 + Violet Bridgerton (Ruth Gemmell / Queen Charlotte)
06 + Maria Hill (Cobie Smulders / Secret Invasion)
07 + XXX
08 + Victoria Spring (Jenny Walser / Heartstopper)
09 + Hera Syndulla (Marie Elizabeth Winstead / Ahsoka)
10 + Amanda Wagner (Sonja Sohn / Will Trent)
11 + XXX
12 + Lanfear (Natasha O'Keeffe / The Wheel of Time)
BEST SHIP
01 + Tim Bradford & Lucy Chen (The Rookie)
+ Wesley Evers & Angela Lopez (The Rookie)
02 + Tim Bradford & Lucy Chen (The Rookie)
+ Kaz Brekker & Inej Ghafa (Shadow and Bone)
03 + Kaz Brekker & Inej Ghafa (Shadow and Bone)
+ Daniel & Linda Reagan (Blue Bloods)
04 + Kaz Brekker & Inej Ghafa (Shadow and Bone)
+ Tim Bradford & Lucy Chen (The Rookie)
05 + King George III & Queen Charlotte Hanover (Queen Charlotte)
+ Bartholomew Brimsley & Reynolds (Queen Charlotte)
06 + Daniel & Linda Reagan (Blue Bloods)
+ Marty Deeks & Kensi Blye (NCIS : Los Angeles)
07 + Giovanni Buitoni & Luisa Spagnoli (Luisa Spagnoli)
08 + Charles Spring & Nicholas Nelson (Heartstopper)
+ Tao Xu & Elle Argent (Heartstopper)
09 + XXXX
10 + Wilbur Trent & Angeline Polaski (Will Trent)
11 + Wilbur Trent & Angeline Polaski (Will Trent)
12 + Kaz Brekker & Inej Ghafa (Shadow and Bone)
BEST RELATIONSHIP / BROMANCE
01 + Patrick Mayne & Eoin McGonigal (SAS : Rogue Heroes)
02 + Nicholas Elliott & Kim Philby (A Spy Among Friends)
03 + Joel Miller & Ellie Williams (The Last of Us)
04 + Evan Buckley & Edmundo Diaz (911)
05 + Grisha Callen & Sam Hanna (NCIS : Los Angeles)
06 + Nicholas Fury & Maria Hill (Secret Invasion)
07 + XXX
08 + Paris Gang (Heartstopper)
09 + XXX
10 + Merlin & Arthur (The Winter King)
11 + Loki Laufeyson & Mobius M. Mobius (Loki)
12 + Michelle Mackey & Jim Dempsey (NCIS : Sydney)
BEST TV PERFORMERS (Top 3)
01 + Pedro Pascal / Connor Swindells / Eric Winter
02 + Damian Lewis / Pedro Pascal / Bella Ramsey
03 + Freddy Carter / Bella Ramsey / Pedro Pascal
04 + Freddy Carter / Daisy Head / Donnie Wahlberg
05 + Corey Mylchreest / India Armateifio / Anya Taylor-Joy
06 + Samuel L. Jackson / Cobie Smulders / Rebecca Romjin
07 + Matteo Martari / Luisa Ranieri / Vinicio Marchioni
08 + Matteo Martari / Kit Connor / Olivia Colman
09 + Rosario Dawson / Timothy Olyphant / Hayden Christensen
10 + Iain de Caestecker / Matt Bomer / Erika Christensen
11 + Tom Hiddleston / Ramon Rodriguez / Owen Wilson
12 + Madeleine Madden / Josha Stradovski / Natasha O'Keeffe
BEST ACTOR IN A LEADING ROLE
01 + Pedro Pascal (The Last of Us)
+ Connor Swindells (SAS : Rogue Heroes)
02 + Damian Lewis (A Spy Among Friends / Life)
+ Pedro Pascal (The Last of Us)
03 + Freddy Carter (Shadow and Bone)
+ Pedro Pascal (The Last of Us / The Mandalorian)
04 + Freddy Carter (Shadow and Bone)
+ Donnie Wahlberg (Blue Bloods)
05 + Corey Mylchreest (Queen Charlotte)
+ Chris O'Donnell (NCIS : Los Angeles)
06 + Samuel L. Jackson (Secret Invasion)
+ Ethan Peck (Star Trek : Strange New Worlds)
07 + Matteo Martari (Luisa Spagnoli)
08 + Matteo Martari (Bella da Morire)
+ Kit Connor (Heartstopper)
09 + Timothy Olyphant (Justified : City Primeval)
+ Ray Stevenson (Ahsoka)
10 + Iain de Caestecker (The Winter King)
+ Matt Bomer (Fellow Travelers)
11 + Tom Hiddleston (Loki)
+ Ramon Rodriguez (Will Trent)
12 + Josha Stradovski (The Wheel of Time)
+ Ramon Rodriguez (Will Trent)
BEST ACTOR IN A SUPPORTING ROLE
01 + Murray Bartlett & Nick Oferman (The Last of Us)
02 + Rafael Silva (911 : Lone Star)
03 + Luke Pasqualino (Shadow and Bone)
04 + Patrick Gibson (Shadow and Bone)
05 + Freddie Dennis (Queen Charlotte)
06 + Ben Mendelsohn (Secret Invasion)
07 + XXX
08 + William Gao (Heartstopper)
09 + Hayden Christensen (Ahsoka)
10 + Lars Mikkelsen (Ahsoka)
11 + Owen Wilson (Loki)
12 + Daniel Henney (The Wheel of Time)
BEST ACTRESS IN A LEADING ROLE
01 + Melissa O'Neil (The Rookie)
+ Anna Torv (The Last of Us)
02 + Bella Ramsey (The Last of Us)
+ Emily Blunt (The English)
03 + Bella Ramsey (The Last of Us)
+ Jessie Mei Li (Shadow and Bone)
04 + Marisa Ramirez (Blue Bloods)
+ Bridget Moynahan (Blue Bloods)
05 + India Armateifio (Queen Charlotte)
+ Anya Taylor-Joy (The Queen's Gambit)
06 + Rebecca Romjin (Star Trek : Strange New Worlds)
+ Emilia Clarke (Secret Invasion)
07 + Luisa Ranieri (Luisa Spagnoli)
08 + Yasmin Finney (Heartstopper)
+ Cristiana Capotondi (Bella da Morire)
09 + Rosario Dawson (Ahsoka)
+ Natasha Liu Bordizzo (Ahsoka)
10 + Erika Christensen (Will Trent)
+ Rosario Dawson (Ahsoka)
11 + Erika Christensen (Will Trent)
+ Wumni Mosaku (Loki)
12 + Madeleine Madden (The Wheel of Time)
+ Zoe Robins (The Wheel of Time)
BEST ACTRESS IN A SUPPORTING ROLE
01 + Nico Parker (The Last of Us)
02 + Daisy Head (Shadow and Bone)
03 + Daisy Head (Shadow and Bone)
04 + Daisy Head (Shadow and Bone)
05 + Lissbeth Chavez (The Rookie)
06 + Cobie Smulders (Secret Invasion)
07 + XXX
08 + Olivia Colman (Heartstopper)
09 + Mary Elizabeth Winstead (Ahsoka)
10 + Ellie James (The Winter King)
11 + Sophia DiMartino (Loki)
12 + Natasha O'Keeffe (The Wheel of Time)
BEST TV CASTING
01 + The Last of Us
02 + Shadow and Bone
03 + Shadow and Bone
04 + Shadow and Bone
05 + Queen Charlotte
06 + Secret Invasion
07 + Luisa Spagnoli
08 + Heartstopper
09 + Ahsoka
10 + Ahsoka
11 + Loki
12 + The Wheel of Time
BEST SHOWS
01 + XXX
02 + Selling the OC
03 + XXX
04 + Next in Fashion
05 + Queer Eye
06 + Next in Fashion
07 + XXX
08 + XXX
09 + Next in Fashion
10 + XXX
11 + XXX
12 + Selling Sunset
// MOVIES
BEST MOVIES
01 + XXX
02 + We Stand Alone Together
03 + Elvis
04 + Enola Holmes 2
05 + Glass Onion
06 + Spider-Man : Into the Spiderverse
07 + XXX
08 + Red, White & Royal Blue
09 + High Strung
10 + Donjons & Dragons
11 + Strange Way of Life
12 + Hunger Games 5 : The Ballad of Sonbirds & Snakes
BEST PERFORMERS
01 + XXX
02 + XXX
03 + Austin Butler (Elvis)
04 + Millie Bobby Brown (Enola Holmes)
05 + Janelle Monae (Glass Onion)
06 + Lily James (Cendrillon)
07 + XXX
08 + Nicholas Galitzine & Taylor Zahkar Perez(RWRB)
09 + Nicholas Galitzine (High Strung)
10 + Chris Pine (Donjon & Dragons)
11 + Pedro Pascal (Strange Way of Life)
12 + Tom Blyth (Hunger Games)
BEST CHARACTERS
01 + XXX
02 + XXX
03 + Elvis Presley (Elvis)
04 + Lord Tewkesbury (Enola Holmes)
05 + Helen Brand (Glass Onion)
06 + Cinderella (Cendrillon)
07 + XXXX
08 + Alexander Claremont-Diaz & Henry Hanover-Stuart-Fox (RWRB)
09 + Johnnie Blackwell (High Strung)
10 +
11 + XXX
12 + Coriolanus Snow (Hunger Games)
BEST RELATIONSHIPS
01 + XXX
02 + XXX
03 + Elvis & Priscilla Presley (Elvis)
04 + Lord Tewkesbury & Enola Holmes (Enola Holmes)
05 + Benoit Blanc & Helen Brand (Glass Onion)
06 + King Kit & Cinderella (Cendrillon)
07 + XXX
08 + Alexander Claremont-Diaz & Prince Henry Hanover-Stuart Fox (RWRB)
09 + Johnnie Blackwell & Ruby Adams (High Strung)
10 + Edgin & Holga (Donjons & Dragons)
11 + XXX
12 + Prince Eric & Ariel (The Little Mermaid)
// MUSIC
FAVORITE SONGS
01 + One of Us (Ava Max)
02 + There’s Fear In Letting Go (I Prevail)
03 + Everything Else Can Wait (We the Kings)
04 + Don't Give Up (Zoe Wees)
05 + Hero (Alan Walker)
06 + Hurricane (Martin Garrix)
07 + In a Perfect World (Dean Lewis & Julia Michaels)
08 + One Last Day (Thomas Bergersen)
09 + Comfort (Nicholas Galitzine)
10 + Six Feet Under (Smash into Pieces)
11 + Heart Over Mind (Alan Walker)
12 + Heart Over Mind (Alan Walker)
BEST ARTIST
01 + Wincent Weiss
02 + I Prevail
03 + Alan Walker
04 + Citizen Soldier
05 + Loic Nottet
06 + Alan Walker
07 + Tom Grennan
08 + Thomas Bergensen
09 + Alan Walker
10 + Thomas Bergensen
11 + Alan Walker
12 + Alan walker
// BOOKS
FAVORITE BOOKS
01 + Legendborn T1 (T. Deonn)
02 + Beyond Band of Brothers (R. Winters)
03 + Le Pont des Tempêtes T1 (DL. Jensen)
04 + Mille Battements de Coeur (K. Cass)
05 + The Gilded Cage T2 (L. Noni)
06 + Le Clan Bennett T1 (TJ. Klune)
07 + L'Ours, la Loutre et le Moustique T2 (TJ. Klune)
08 + Red, White & Royal Blue (C. McQuiston)
09 + Lion's Legacy T1 (LC. Rosen)
10 + In Memoriam (A. Wynn)
11 + A Circle of Stars T1 (C. Montgomery)
12 + Babel (RF. Kuang)
BEST AUTHORS
01 + Tracy Deonn
02 + Richard D. Winters
03 + Leigh Bardugo
04 + Kiera Cass
05 + Tracy Deonn
06 + TJ. Klune
07 + TJ. Klune
08 + Casey McQuiston
09 + LC. Rosen
10 + Alice Winn
11 + RF. Kuang
12 + RF. Kuang
BEST MALE CHARACTERS
01 + Selwyn Kane (Legendborn)
02 + Nikolai Lantsov (Grisha)
03 + Nikolai Lantsov (Grisha)
04 + Lennox Au Sucrit (Mille Battements)
05 + King George III Hanover (Queen Charlotte)
06 + Teo (Le Porte-Lumière)
07 + Derrick "Bear" McKenna (BOTK)
08 + Prince Henry Fox-Mountchristen-Windsor (RWRB)
09 + Tennessee Russo (Lion's Legacy)
10 + Henry Gaunt (In Memoriam)
11 + Casper Tell (A Circle of Stars)
12 + Nikolai Attano (House of Bane and Blood)
BEST FEMALE CHARACTERS
01 + Brianna Matthews (Legendborn)
02 + Alina Starkov (Grisha)
03 + Lara Valient (Le Pont des Tempêtes)
04 + Sophia Grimmis (Cendrillon)
05 + Queen Charlotte Hanover (Queen Charlotte)
06 + Diba (Mystic Flown)
07 + Bel (Winter's Orbit)
08 + Talin Kanami (Skyhunter)
09 + Sophie Delavigne (L'Engrange-Temps)
10 + Filippa Kosta (If We Were Villains)
11 + XXXX
12 + Camilla Marchese (House of Bane and Blood)
BEST RELATIONSHIPS
01 + Brianna Matthews & Sewlyn Kane (Legendborn)
02 + Alina Starkov & Nikolai Lantsov (Grisha)
03 + Aren & Lara (Le Pont des Tempêtes)
04 + Annika & Lennox Au Sucrit (Mille Battements)
05 + King George III & Queen Charlotte Hanover (Queen Charlotte)
06 + Sadge Bowen & Diba (Mystic Flown)
07 + Derrick & Oliver McKenna (Bear, Otter & The Kid)
08 + Alexander Claremont-Diaz & Prince Henry Fox-Mountchristen-Windsor (RWRB)
09 + Sophie Delavigne & Dimitri de Fernell (L'Engrange-Temps)
10 + Sidney Ellwood & Henry Gaunt (In Memoriam)
11 + Casper Tell & Helix (A Circle of Stars)
12 + Nikolai Attano & Camilla Marchese Attano (House of Bane and Blood)
// YOUTUBE
BEST YOUTUBER
01 + Kat & Sonny (24)
02 + Darling Desi (13)
03 + Sesska Says (11)
04 + Cheryl Up North (13)
05 + Kahvihuone (13)
06 + React (07)
07 + Mathias Fristche (04)
08 + Kat & Sonny (07)
09 + Funny Lil Gal (17)
10 + Kat & Sonny / Sithfurion (16)
11 + Nikki & Steven (15)
12 + Funny Lil Gal (13)
BEST REACTORS
01 + Kat & Sonny (24)
02 + Kat & Sonny (06)
03 + Sesska Says (11)
04 + Kat & Sonny (11)
05 + Kat & Sonny (05)
06 + React (08)
07 + Seb Screen (02)
08 + Kat & Sonny (07)
09 + Funny Lil Gal (17)
10 + Kat & Sonny / Sithfurion (16)
11 + Nikki & Steven (15)
12 + Funny Lil Gal (13)
BEST LIFESTYLE CHANNELS
01 + Malama Life / Pick Up Limes (03)
02 + Darling Desi (13)
03 + Darling Desi (13)
04 + Cheryl Up North (13)
05 + Kahvihuone (13)
06 + Kahvihuone (06)
07 + Asmr Kali (03)
08 + Asmr Kali (02)
09 + Kahvihuone (07)
10 + Just Lanchen (06)
11 + Kahvihuone (02)
12 + Kavihuone (04)
BEST MUSIC CHANNELS
01 + Epic Heaven Music (09)
02 + Epic Heaven Music (07)
03 + Matthias Fristsche (03)
04 + Epic Heaven Music (03)
05 + Mathias Fristche (03)
06 + Mathias Fristche (07)
07 + Mathias Fristche (04)
08 + Mathias Fristche (05)
09 + Mathias Fristche (05)
10 + XXXXX
11 + XXXXX
12 + Mathias Fritsche (02)
BEST KNOWLEDGE CHANNELS
01 + Mikhail Varshavski (03)
02 + XXX
03 + Mikhail Varshavski (03)
04 + Mikhail Varshavski (01)
05 + Mikhail Varshavski (03)
06 + Mikhail Varshavski (01)
07 + Mikhail Varshavski (01)
08 + Mikhail Varshavski (01)
09 + Mikhail Varshavski (02)
10 + XXXX
11 + XXXX
12 + Mikhail Varshavaki (01)
BEST ENTERTAINMENT CHANNELS
01 + Le Cas Pucine (02)
02 + GQ (01)
03 + Wired (01)
04 + Wired (01)
05 + XXX
06 + GQ (02)
07 + Matt Rife (02)
08 + Wired (01)
09 + XXXX
10 + XXXX
11 + XXXX
12 + Matt Rife (02)
// OTHERS
BEST PERSONNALITY (Top 3)
01 + Austin Butler / Timothy Olyphant / Pedro Pascal
02 + Damian Lewis / Pedro Pascal / Austin Butler
03 + Austin Butler / Pedro Pascal / Freddy Carter
04 + Austin Butler / Pedro Pascal / Freddy Carter
05 + Corey Mylchreest / Cillian Murphy / Louis Partridge
06 + Corey Mylchreest / Matt Rife / Louis Partridge
07 + Louis Partridge / Matteo Martari / Cillian Murphy
08 + Nicholas Galitzine / Taylor Zakhar Perez / Louis Partridge
09 + Nicholas Galitzine / Taylor Zakhar Perez / Hayden Christensen
10 + Nicholas Galitzine / Taylor Zakhar Perez / Chris Pine
11 + Nicholas Galitzine / Taylor Zakhar Perez / Matt Bomer
12 + Nicholas Galitzine / Taylor Zakhar Perez / Herman Tommeraas
BEST OBSESSION
01 + Band of Brothers (Book, Rewatch, Reactions & Fanfics)
02 + Damian Lewis (3 Shows)
03 + Grishaverse (2 Books, Buys & TVShow)
04 + Blue Bloods (5 Seasons in a row)
05 + Queen Charlotte (Binge, Book VF, Book VO, ITV)
06 + TJ Klune (3 Books, Buys)
07 + TJ Klune (3 Books, Buys)
08 + Red, White & Royal Blue (Movie, Rewatch, Book, Reaction, Reread, Tumblr & Fanfics)
09 + Science Fiction (Ahsoka, Battlestar Galactica & The Mandalorian)
10 + Dark Academia (If We Were Villains, In Memoriam, Dorian Gray, Lovely War, Le Chant d'Achille, The Vampire Diaries & Fandom)
11 + War Shows (Band of Brothers & The Pacific / Rewatch & Reactions)
12 + Hunger Games (Rewatch, Reacts, Cinema)
BEST FANDOM
01 + Chenford (The Rookie / Lucy Chen & Tim Bradford)
02 + Winnix (Band of Brothers / Richard Winters & Lewis Nixon)
03 + Winnix (Band of Brothers / Richard Winters & Lewis Nixon)
04 + Winnix (Band of Brothers / Richard Winters & Lewis Nixon)
05 + XXXX
06 + XXXX
07 + Lorenzo de Medici & Francesco Pazzi (I Medici)
08 + FirstPrince (RWRB)
09 + FirstPrince (RWRB)
10 + FirstPrince (RWRB)
11 + FirstPrince (RWRB)
12 + FirstPrince (RWRB)