BEST TV SHOWS
01 - Peaky Blinders
02 - Mr. Robot
03 - Marvel's Daredevil
04 - Happy Valley
05 - Suits
06 - Lucifer
07 - Preacher
08 - Frequency
09 - Thirteen
10 - How To Get Away With Murder
BEST NEW TV SHOWS
01 - Lucifer
02 - Preacher
03 - Frequency
04 - Thirteen
05 - War & Peace
06 - Game of Silence
07 - BrainDead
08 - Timeless
09 - Designated Survivor
10 - Legends of Tomorrow
BEST NEW WATCH TV SHOWS
01 - Downton Abbey
02 - Deustchland 83
03 - Show Me A Hero
04 - The Game
05 - The Night Shift
BEST REWATCH
01 - Lucifer (20)
02 - Grantchester (04)
03 - Vicious (03)
04 - NCIS Los Angeles (03)
05 - Hawaii Five-O (03)
06 - Roswell (03)
07 - Chuck (02)
08 - Community (02)
09 - White Collar (02)
10 - Marvel's Agents of SHIELD (02)
BEST QUANTITY
01 - Lucifer (43)
02 - The Last Ship (35)
03 - Suits (34)
04 - Hawaii Five-O (30)
05 - NCIS Los Angeles (27)
06 - NCIS New Orleans (27)
07 - Supergirl (26)
08 - The Flash (24)
09 - Legends of Tomorrow (24)
10 - The Big Bang Theory (24)
BEST EPISODES
01 - Suits S5E16 (20)
02 - Peaky Blinders S3E06 (20)
03 - Peaky Blinders S3E04 (20)
04 - Marvel's Daredevil S2E13 (20)
05 - Mr. Robot S2E12 (20)
06 - NCIS S13E24 (20)
07 - Vicious S2E07 (20)
08 - Sense8 S2E00 (20)
08 - Preacher S1E10 (20)
09 - Marvel's Agents of SHIELD S3E22 (19)
10 - NCIS Los Angeles S7E16 (19)
BEST PILOTS
01 - Thirteen (18)
02 - Frequency (18)
03 - This is Us (18)
04 - War & Peace (18)
05 - Lucifer (17)
06 - Preacher (17)
07 - Game of Silence (17)
08 - Billions (17)
09 - Designated Survivor (17)
10 - Timeless (17)
BEST MALE CHARACTERS
01 - Thomas Shelby (Cillian Murphy / Peaky Blinders)
02 - Lucifer Morningstar (Tom Ellis / Lucifer)
03 - Tyrell Wellick (Martin Wallström / Mr. Robot)
04 - Francis Sullivan (Riley Smith / Frequency)
05 - Lance Hunter (Nick Blood / Agents of SHIELD)
06 - Bartholomew Allen (Grant Gustin / The Flash)
07 - Grisha Callen (Chris O'Donnell / NCIS Los Angeles)
08 - Léopold Fitz (Iain de Caestecker / Agents of SHIELD)
09 - Frank Castle (Jon Bernthal / Daredevil)
10 - Alexander Lightwood (Matthew Daddario / Shadowhunters)
BEST FEMALE CHARACTERS
01 - Margaret Carter (Hayley Atwell / Agent Carter)
02 - Donna Paulsen (Sarah Rafferty / Suits)
03 - Tulip O'Hare (Ruth Negga / Preacher)
04 - Darlene Alderson (Carly Chaikin / Mr. Robot)
05 - Mazikeen Smith (Lesley-Ann Brandt / Lucifer)
06 - Kara Foster Green (Marissa Neitling / The Last Ship)
07 - Alice Kurger aka Jane Doe (Jaimie Alexander / Blindspot)
08 - Sara Lance (Caity Lotz / Legends of Tomorrow)
09 - Kono Kalakaua (Grace Park / Hawaii Five-O)
10 - Kara Zor-El Danvers (Melissa Benoist / Supergirl)
BEST CANON SHIP
01 - Alexander Lightwood & Magnus Bane (Shadowunters)
02 - Leopold Fitz & Jemma Simmons (Agents of SHIELD)
03 - Daniel Green & Kara Foster Green (The Last Ship)
04 - Martin Deeks & Kensi Blye (NCIS Los Angeles)
05 - Edwin Jarvis & Ana Jarvis (Agent Carter)
06 - Frederic Thornhill & Stuart Bixby (Vicious)
07 - Jacob Peralta & Amy Santiago (Brooklyn Nine-Nine)
08 - Eric Beals & Nell Jones (NCIS Los Angeles)
09 - Jesse Custer & Tulip O'Hare (Preacher)
10 - Gareth Ritter & Laurel Healy (BrainDead)
BEST FICTIONNAL SHIP
01 - Daniel Williams & Steven McGarrett (Hawaii Five-O)
02 - Harvey Specter & Michael Ross (Suits)
03 - Tyrell Wellick & Eliott Alderson (Mr. Robot)
04 - Christopher Lasalle & Sonja Percy (NCIS New Orleans)
05 - Wyatt Logan & Lucy Preston (Timeless)
06 - Harvey Specter & Donna Paulsen (Suits)
07 - Grisha Callen & Anastasia Kolcheck (NCIS Los Angeles)
08 - Philip Coulson & Melinda May (Agents of SHIELD)
09 - Kurt Weller & Jane Doe (Blindspot)
10 - Wes Gibbins & Laurel Castillo (How to Get Away with Murder)
BEST BROMANCES
01 - Daniel Williams & Steven McGarrett (Hawaii Five-O)
02 - Harvey Specter & Michael Ross (Suits)
03 - Grisha Callen & Sam Hanna (NCIS Los Angeles)
04 - Howard Stark & Edwin Jarvis (Agent Carter)
05 - Matthew Murdock & Frank Castle (Daredevil)
06 - Jesse Custer & Proinsias Cassidy (Preacher)
07 - Thomas Chandler & Michael Slaterry (The Last Ship)
08 - Leonard Snart & Mick Rory (Legends of Tomorrow)
09 - Clayton Reeves & Nicholas Torres (NCIS)
10 - Antony DiNozzo & Timothy McGee (NCIS)
BEST GUEST STARS
01 - Adam Campbell (NCIS)
02 - Cicely Tyson (How to Get Away with Murder)
03 - Lynda Carter (Supergirl)
04 - Missy Peregrim (Hawaii Five-O)
05 - Shantel Van Santen (Timeless)
06 - Michelle Obama (NCIS)
07 - Christopher Lloyd (The Big Bang Theory)
08 - Taye Diggs (NCIS)
09 - Zooey Deschanel (Brooklyn Nine Nine)
10 - Judd Hirsh (The Big Bang Theory)
BEST ACTORS
01 - Cillian Murphy (Peaky Blinders)
02 - James Norton (War & Peace)
03 - Dominic Cooper (Preacher)
04 - Oscar Isaac (Show Me A Hero)
05 - Rami Malek (Mr. Robot)
06 - Gabriel Macht (Suits)
07 - Grant Gustin (The Flash)
08 - Tom Ellis (Lucifer)
09 - Patrick J. Adams (Suits)
10 - Charlie Cox (Daredevil)
BEST ACTRESSES
01 - Sarah Lancashire (Happy Valley)
02 - Jodie Comer (Thirteen)
03 - Viola Davis (How to Get Away With Murder)
04 - Jaimie Alexander (Blindspot)
05 - Helen McCrory (Peaky Blinders)
06 - Portia Doubleday (Mr. Robot)
07 - Carly Chaikin (Mr. Robot)
08 - Chrissy Metz (This Is Us)
09 - Ruth Negga (Preacher)
10 - Mandy Moore (This Is Us)
BEST ACTORS IN A SECOND ROLE
01 - Martin Wallström (Mr. Robot)
02 - James Norton (Happy Valley)
03 - Jon Bernthal (Daredevil)
04 - Tom Hardy (Peaky Blinders)
05 - Finn Cole (Peaky Blinders)
06 - Brett Dalton (Agents of SHIELD)
07 - Dominic Cooper (Agent Carter)
08 - Paul Blackthorne (Arrow)
09 - François Arnaud (Blindspot)
10 - Luke Mitchell (Blindspot)
BEST ACTRESSES IN A SECOND ROLE
01 - Sarah Rafferty (Suits)
02 - Grace Gummer (Mr. Robot)
03 - Marissa Neitling (The Last Ship)
04 - Gina Torres (Suits)
05 - Chyler Leigh (Supergirl)
06 - Lesley-Ann Brandt (Lucifer)
07 - Tricia Helfer (Lucifer)
08 - Karla Souza (How to Get Away with Murder)
09 - Meghan Markle (Suits)
10 - Adrianne Palicki (Agents of SHIELD)
BEST NEW ACTORS
01 - Martin Wallström (Mr. Robot)
02 - Tom Ellis (Lucifer)
03 - Jon Bernthal (Daredevil & Show Me A Hero)
04 - Riley Smith (Frequency)
05 - Matthew Daddario (Shadowhunters)
BEST NEW ACTRESSES
01 - Carly Chaikin (Mr. Robot)
02 - Grace Gummer (Mr. Robot)
03 - Chrissy Metz (This is Us)
04 - Marissa Neitling (The Last Ship)
05 - Mary Elizabeth Winstead (BrainDead)
BEST CASTING
01 - Peaky Blinders (6)
02 - Lucifer (6)
03 - Mr. Robot (5)
04 - Suits (5)
05 - This Is Us (5)
06 - Marvel's Agents of SHIELD (5)
07 - The Flash
08 - Blindspot
09 - The Last Ship
10 - Preacher